• Programma

    WedstrijddatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdDetails
    04-02-202318:30Juventa 1 - KVW '22 1
    04-02-202317:00Juventa 4 - Elko 2
    04-02-202314:30HKC (He) 4 - Juventa 5
    04-02-202315:30Juventa 6 - Centrum 2
    04-02-202316:00Exakwa A1 - Juventa A1
    04-02-202313:40ODIK A1 - Juventa A2
    04-02-202314:10Juventa A3 - Zwart Wit A1
    04-02-202313:00Juventa B1 - Wit-Blauw/Green Organics B1
    04-02-202312:05SDO (W) B1 - Juventa B2
    04-02-202310:50SCO/European Aerosols C1 - Juventa C1
    04-02-202312:00Juventa C2 - NKC '51 C2
    04-02-202316:15EKC 2000 D1 - Juventa D2
    04-02-202310:30Olympia '22 E1 - Juventa E1
    04-02-202312:00DOS-WK E2 - Juventa E2
    04-02-202310:00Juventa E3 - NRC '22 E1
    04-02-202310:00Juventa E4 - Achilles (A) E2
    04-02-202311:00Juventa F1 - DOS-WK F1
    04-02-202311:00Juventa F2 - Amicitia F2
    04-02-202311:00DOS-WK F3 - Juventa F3
    11-02-202316:15NKC '51 1 - Juventa 1
    11-02-202315:55Zwart Wit 2 - Juventa 2
    11-02-202318:50Juventa 3 - NKC '51 4
    11-02-202317:30Juventa 5 - Amicitia 6
    11-02-202316:20Juventa 6 - Rood-Wit 5
    11-02-202315:10Juventa A1 - ASVD A1
    11-02-202314:00Juventa A2 - MIA A1
    11-02-202315:05DOS-WK A2 - Juventa A3
    11-02-202312:00Rood-Wit B1 - Juventa B1
    11-02-202313:00Juventa C1 - Mid-Fryslân/ReduRisk C1
    11-02-202312:00Juventa C2 - HKC (He) C2
    11-02-202311:00Juventa D1 - NKC '51 D1
    11-02-202310:00Centrum E1 - Juventa E2
    11-02-202310:15Ons Clubje E3 - Juventa E4
    11-02-202309:10Ons Clubje F1 - Juventa F1
    11-02-202310:00Juventa F3 - NRC '22 F1
    15-02-202320:00Juventa 5 - DOS-WK 3
    18-02-202320:35Ritola 1 - Juventa 1
    18-02-202318:00Oranje Zwart 2 - Juventa 2
    18-02-202318:30Juventa 3 - DOS '46 4
    18-02-202314:30SDO (W) 2 - Juventa 4
    18-02-202317:20Juventa 5 - KIOS '45 1
    18-02-202316:10Juventa A1 - Elburg A1
    18-02-202315:00Juventa A2 - KVZ A1
    18-02-202313:15SDO (W) A1 - Juventa A3
    18-02-202314:00Juventa B1 - KVZ B1
    18-02-202313:30Achilles (A) B1 - Juventa B2
    18-02-202312:15Achilles (A) C1 - Juventa C2
    18-02-202313:00Juventa D1 - Zwart Wit D1
    18-02-202312:00Juventa D2 - Korvesta D1
    18-02-202310:00Juventa E1 - NKC '51 E1
    18-02-202310:00SDO (W) E1 - Juventa E3
    18-02-202311:00Juventa E4 - Blauw Zwart E1
    18-02-202309:00AKC (Al) F1 - Juventa F1
    18-02-202310:00SDO (W) F1 - Juventa F2
    18-02-202311:00Juventa F3 - Amicitia F3
    25-02-202312:30KIOS '45 F1 - Juventa F2
    04-03-202312:30NKC '51 B2 - Juventa B2
    04-03-202311:00Avereest C1 - Juventa C2
    04-03-202313:00Amicitia/AKC (Al) D4 - Juventa D2
    04-03-202312:30HKC (He) E1 - Juventa E2
    04-03-202309:15NKC '51 E2 - Juventa E3
    04-03-202310:00Groen Zwart E1 - Juventa E4
    04-03-202309:15NKC '51 F1 - Juventa F2
    11-03-202318:30Juventa 1 - Quick '21/Vlug & Vaardig (G) 1
    11-03-202317:00Juventa 2 - Amicitia 3
    11-03-202312:10AVO 5 - Juventa 3
    11-03-202315:50Juventa 4 - Thrianta 2
    11-03-202314:45Zwart Wit 3 - Juventa 5
    11-03-202314:40Juventa 6 - d'Ommerdieck 2
    11-03-202316:30OKO/BIES A1 - Juventa A1
    11-03-202312:30Unitas/Perspectief A2 - Juventa A2
    11-03-202314:10Apeldoorn B1 - Juventa B1
    11-03-202313:40Juventa B2 - Zwart Wit B2
    11-03-202312:40Juventa C1 - CSL C1
    11-03-202311:40Juventa C2 - Groen Zwart/Phenix '72 C1
    11-03-202312:15Ons Clubje D1 - Juventa D1
    11-03-202309:00Ons Clubje E1 - Juventa E1
    11-03-202313:00Korvesta E1 - Juventa E2
    11-03-202312:30TOP (V) E1 - Juventa E3
    11-03-202310:00Juventa F2 - KIOS '45 F1
    11-03-202313:00HHV F2 - Juventa F3
    18-03-202319:30ZKC '19 1 - Juventa 1
    18-03-202312:20NKC '51 5 - Juventa 2
    18-03-202318:50Juventa 3 - SCO/European Aerosols 4
    18-03-202314:00Blauw Zwart 2 - Juventa 4
    18-03-202317:40Juventa 5 - Blauw Zwart 4
    18-03-202316:30Juventa 6 - KIOS '45 4
    18-03-202315:20Juventa A1 - NKC '51 A1
    18-03-202314:10Juventa A3 - Achilles (A) A1
    18-03-202312:00Groen Zwart/Phenix '72 B1 - Juventa B2
    18-03-202312:30Drachten/Van der Wiel C1 - Juventa C1
    18-03-202313:10Juventa D1 - Olympia '22 D1
    18-03-202312:10Juventa D2 - Achilles (A) D2
    18-03-202311:00Juventa E1 - Olympia '22 E1
    18-03-202310:00Juventa E2 - Amicitia E3
    18-03-202310:00Amicitia E4 - Juventa E3
    18-03-202309:00AKC (Al) E1 - Juventa E4
    18-03-202310:00Centrum F1 - Juventa F1
    18-03-202310:00DOS-WK F2 - Juventa F2
    25-03-202318:30Juventa 1 - KIOS (R) 1
    25-03-202317:00Juventa 2 - Rood-Wit 2
    25-03-202314:50Sparta (Zw) 4 - Juventa 3
    25-03-202315:45Juventa 4 - NRC '22 3
    25-03-202315:35DOS-WK 3 - Juventa 5
    25-03-202315:20Rood-Wit 5 - Juventa 6
    25-03-202314:10Rood-Wit A1 - Juventa A1
    25-03-202317:30Devinco A1 - Juventa A2
    25-03-202314:30Juventa A3 - SDO (W) A1
    25-03-202313:15Juventa B1 - DOS Kampen/Unique Waterontharders B1
    25-03-202316:00Amicitia C1 - Juventa C1
    25-03-202312:00Juventa D1 - TOP (V) D2
    25-03-202311:10Centrum D1 - Juventa D2
    25-03-202309:30Zwart Wit E1 - Juventa E1
    25-03-202311:00Juventa E2 - Achilles (A) E1
    25-03-202310:00Juventa E3 - DOS-WK E3
    25-03-202310:30Blauw Zwart E1 - Juventa E4
    25-03-202310:00Amicitia F1 - Juventa F1
    25-03-202311:00Juventa F2 - Olympia '22 F1
    25-03-202310:00Elko F1 - Juventa F3
    01-04-202320:00Amicitia 1 - Juventa 1
    01-04-202314:30KVZ 3 - Juventa 2
    01-04-202318:50Juventa 3 - HHV 3
    01-04-202310:30Ons Clubje 2 - Juventa 4
    01-04-202317:40Juventa 5 - Achilles (A) 3
    01-04-202318:30Elburg 3 - Juventa 6
    01-04-202316:30Juventa A1 - DOS Kampen/Unique Waterontharders A1
    01-04-202315:20Juventa A2 - Woudenberg A1
    01-04-202312:40Blauw Zwart A2 - Juventa A3
    01-04-202316:00Devinco B1 - Juventa B1
    01-04-202314:20Juventa B2 - SDO (W) B1
    01-04-202313:20Juventa C1 - NRC '22 C1
    01-04-202312:20Juventa C2 - DOS-WK C2
    01-04-202310:00Zwart Wit D1 - Juventa D1
    01-04-202311:20Juventa D2 - KIOS '45 D1
    01-04-202312:15Amicitia E1 - Juventa E1
    01-04-202310:00Juventa E4 - Amicitia E2
    01-04-202310:00Juventa F3 - Amicitia F4
    08-04-202309:10Ons Clubje E2 - Juventa E3